SEGUIMIENTO ALUMNOS TITULADOS DE LICENCIATURA DESDE AÑO 1984 A LA FECHA

APELLIDOS NOMBRE AÑO
Lara Chaparro  Gustavo 1984
Espinosa Aldunate  Olivier (QEPD) 1984
Millan Fuentes  Arturo 1986
Villagarán Naranjo  Hernán 1987
Tamargo Gatica  Evelyn 1988
Zarate Aliaga  Ramón 1989
Fuentes Zepeda  Raúl 1989
Alonso Rivas  Andrés 1989
Merino Coria  Gabriel 1990
Formas Urrutia  Gonzalo 1990
Alarcón Opazo  Hugo 1990
Harrison Vergara  Rodrigo 1991
Mancilla Ayancán  Marco 1991
Anabalon B.  Robert 1993
Rivera  Rodrigo 1993
Astorga Droguett  Patricio 1997
Stockmeyer  Edgardo 1998
Labbe Waghorn  Erika 2000
Sepulveda M.  Fernando 2002
Halat Pardo  Milenko 2002
Hevia Zamora  Samuel 2004
Helo Herrera  Juan Carlos 2004
Fuenzalida Velasco  Amaya 2006
Quiltral Manosalva  Paola 2007
Neill Herrera  Nicolás 2008
Gonzalez Pinochet  Marcela 2009
Olavarria Ulloa  Gonzalo 2009
 – 2010
Corral Badiola  Cristóbal 2011
Díaz Saez  Bastián 2011
Rojas Abatte  Felipe 2011
Tapia Raya  Sebastián 2011
Aravena Ortega  Oscar 2012
Arratia Muñoz  Miguel 2012
Calvo Jackson  Juan Carlos 2012
Lopez Lopez  Jorge 2012
Urbina Avalos  José 2012
Vasquez Arenas  Gerardo 2012
Marín Pizarro  Dixon 2013
Ortíz Collao  Sebastián 2013
 – 2014
Allendes Flores  Cristian 2015
Canales Jure  Francisco 2015
Gonzalez Bustos  Lorena 2015
Norero Cárdenas  Sebastián 2015
Ramirez Carrasco  Francisca 2015
Rojas Leiva  Carlos 2015
Sanchez Guerrero  Paola 2015
Contreras Pasten  Erick 2016
Picunturero Jara  Matías 2016
Cajales Bello  Juan 2016
Radic Brito  Antonio 2016
Perdiguero Gárate  José 2016
Cortés Estay  Emilio 2016
Lizardi Varas  Luis 2016
Opazo Damiani  Mariel 2017
Catalan Sandoval  Karina 2017
Andrade Ermter  Santiago 2017
Fernandez Luengo  Sergio 2017
Moran Vásquez  Sebastian 2017
Teca Wellmann  Diego 2018
Vega Manubens  Ignacio 2018
Gray San Martín  Gabriel 2018
Peña Sarabia  José Manuel 2018
Marin Largo  Francisca 2018
Rivas Quiroz  Nicole 2018
Borquez Carcamo  Andres 2018
Molina Cardenas  Esteban 2018
Sanino Medina  Camilo 2018
Hermosilla Sobarzo  Paula 2018
Aburto Toro  Sergio 2018
San Martin Silva  Rodolfo 2018
Alvarado Seguel  Pablo 2018
Gallardo Mödinger  Valentina 2018
Riquero Seignourel  Camila 2019
Gesell Filsecker  Samuel 2019
San Martin Valenzuela  Claudio 2020
Yáñez Cárcamo  Pablo 2020
Cortés Garcés  Diego 2020
de la Barra Toloza  Vicente 2020
Curihual San Martín  Luis 2020
Grez Pardo  Bastián 2020
Bravo Yovanovich  Luciano 2020
Benítez Irarrazabal  Gonzalo 2020
Hernández Castillo  Ankai 2020
Areyuna Calabrese Paulo 2021
Barria López Matias 2021
Garces Varas Juan Pablo 2021
Lorca Acevedo Rodrigo 2021
Garrido Molina José Ignacio 2021
Lauer Zegarra Diego 2021
Reiser Rodriguez Pablo Carlo 2022
Araya Lay Cristóbal Andrés 2022
Chavarria Vidal Martín Alonso 2022
Merino Leiva z Amanda Beatri 2022
Flores Bahamondez Sofia 2022
González Tello Kevin 2022
Alvarez Asencio Fernando 2022
Castro Arriaza Camilo 2022